Sunday, April 6, 2014
First rider off at 8 AM
USAC Permit# 2014-828
Place | FIRST NAME | LAST NAME | Time | BIB | TEAM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junior Men 9-12 | |||||
1 | Matthew | Parry | 0:28:39.00 | Team Somerset | |
Junior Men 13-14 | |||||
1 | Aidan | Duffy | 0:25:15.00 | Team Somerset | |
2 | Brayden | Andre' | 0:27:13.00 | Team Somerset | |
Junior Men 15-16 | |||||
1 | Perry | Andre' | 0:19:29.00 | Team Somerset | |
2 | Reilly | Carlton | 0:21:21.00 | Mid Atlantic Junior Cycling | |
Junior Men 17-18 | |||||
1 | Zachariah | Woogen | 0:23:28.00 | Team Somerset | |
Senior Men (P12345) | |||||
1 | Szymon | Niemotko | 0:16:00.00 | central jersey cycling team | |
2 | Aleksey | Urusov | 0:16:04.00 | 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicycles | |
3 | Lee | Sobotkin | 0:16:26.00 | SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private Wealth Management | |
4 | John | Sedlak | 0:16:41.00 | DNK Cycling | |
Men Cat 4/5 | |||||
1 | Anthony | Sambrato | 0:16:58.00 | Westwood Velo | |
2 | Thomas | Waltz | 0:17:11.00 | QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com | |
3 | Paul | Cresti | 0:17:43.00 | Knapp's Cyclery Racing | |
4 | Nicholas | Tsapatsaris | 0:17:46.00 | CRCA/VELORIGIN Performance | |
5 | Joshua | Deringer | 0:17:47.00 | QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com | |
6 | James | Kelly | 0:17:50.00 | Liberty Cycle | |
7 | Michael | Dworkin | 0:18:08.00 | FHC Cycling Club | |
8 | Ryan | Stahnke | 0:18:11.00 | Viking Racing | |
9 | Brian | Rosenblatt | 0:20:15.00 | Team Somerset | |
10 | Matt | Hazzard | 0:21:51.00 | Blue Mountain Velo | |
Olaf | Schweidler | DNS | Turks Head Racing | ||
Christopher | Hope | DNS | PSRacing - Masterpiece Kitchens | ||
Masters 35+ | |||||
1 | Brian | Norling | 0:15:57.00 | METRA/ Cycles 54 Cycling Team | |
2 | Andreas | Runggatscher | 0:16:03.00 | FinKraft Cycling Team | |
3 | david | gardner | 0:16:54.00 | TorcUP/cyclefitters | |
4 | greg | kaplan | 0:18:22.00 | Schuylkill Navy Racing | |
Chris | Fritz | DNS | Pro Pedals Team Express | ||
Masters 45+ | |||||
1 | Steven | Goldman | 0:15:53.00 | Westwood Velo - ZSA Racing | |
2 | Ralf | Warmuth | 0:16:22.00 | FinKraft Cycling Team | |
3 | Toby | Hanna | 0:16:36.00 | Knapp's Cyclery Racing | |
4 | David | Hussey | 0:16:47.00 | Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports | |
5 | Mark | Curran | 0:17:01.00 | Knapps Cyclery Racing | |
6 | Mark | Cowin | 0:17:11.00 | Pro Pedals Team Express | |
7 | doug | spitz | 0:17:14.17 | 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery | |
8 | Rich | Carolan | 0:17:14.33 | High Gear Cycles Trek Watchung Wheelmen | |
9 | Chris | Facas | 0:17:33.00 | Westwood Velo | |
10 | Chuck | Crocco | 0:17:43.00 | Team Somerset | |
11 | Drew | Davala | 0:18:23.00 | Viking Racing | |
12 | JAMES | KRUSE | 0:18:33.00 | MEN OF STEEL RACING | |
Masters 55+ | |||||
1 | Dana | Fallon | 0:17:03.00 | Team Pro Power Coaching | |
2 | Ed | Troianello | 0:17:29.01 | High Gear/Trek/WW | |
3 | Richard | Wolf | 0:17:29.17 | CRCA/Foundation | |
4 | Steve | Justice | 0:18:25.00 | Pro Pedals | |
5 | Lawrence | Dudek | 0:18:30.00 | Team Somerset | |
6 | didier | muller | 0:18:43.00 | strickly Bicycle, Fort Lee | |
7 | michael | smith | 0:18:45.00 | pro pedals | |
8 | Benedict | Rocco | 0:19:16.00 | PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing | |
9 | Kevin | Greene | 0:19:35.00 | BreakawayBikes.com/QCW | |
10 | Steve | Barnes | 0:23:45.00 | Guy's Racing Club | |
Joseph | Schiavo | DNS | Peddlers Shop Racing - PSR | ||
bob | Jaggard | DNS | Pro Pedals Bike Shop | ||
Masters 65+ | |||||
1 | Steven | Petouvis | 0:17:42.00 | Liberty Cycle | |
Senior Women | |||||
1 | Raquel | Miller | 0:17:37.00 | Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation | |
2 | Shannon | Kaplan | 0:18:02.00 | Schuylkill Navy Racing | |
3 | Elizabeth | Bonilla | 0:18:51.00 | Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom | |
4 | elizabeth | tyrell | 0:20:23.00 | Team Somerset | |
Women Cat 4 | |||||
1 | Erin | Mandato | 0:20:41.00 | Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell | |
2 | Nicole | LaGorga | 0:21:46.00 | Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell | |
3 | Laurie | Beland | 0:23:16.00 | Epic Racing | |
4 | Debbie | Huff | 0:27:35.00 | Somerset Wheelman | |
Non TT Bike Senior Men | |||||
1 | Fred | Rica | 0:17:49.00 | Watchung Wheelmen | |
2 | Kevin | Marriner | 0:18:08.00 | Fuji Bikes - TiC | |
3 | Michael | Novich | 0:18:34.00 | Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles | |
4 | Chris | Dawson | 0:19:19.00 | Epic Racing | |
5 | Edward | Murphy | 0:19:54.00 | The Caffeinated Cyclist P/B Venice | |
6 | Joseph | Capitani | 0:20:26.00 | Unattached | |
7 | Vincenzo | Siravo | 0:21:26.00 | ||
8 | Tyrone | Chilcote | 0:22:01.00 | PS Racing | |
Non TT Bike Senior Women | |||||
1 | Allison | McCabe | 0:21:09.00 | ||
2 | Teresa | Di Sessa | 0:21:17.00 | Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell | |
3 | Sharon | Scaltrito | 0:21:29.00 | ProPedals | |
4 | Bobbie | Mach | 0:21:39.00 | Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell | |
5 | Susan | Seyboldt | 0:22:19.00 | Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell | |
6 | Tracy | Andre' | 0:23:57.00 | Team Somerset | |
thanks for racing |